South Carolina

Where to Buy · THC

Where to Buy Liberty In a Can in South Carolina

As of August 2026, 3 South Carolina venues stock Liberty In a Can THC beverages.

3 venues

That's 1 store and 2 bars and restaurants. Browse them below, see all non-alcoholic options in South Carolina, or explore the full Liberty In a Can lineup.

All 3 locations: Roller's (2 locations) · Tobin's Market

South Carolina Cities Carrying Liberty In a Can

Where to Buy Liberty In a Can in South Carolina

Stores in South Carolina stocking Liberty In a Can to take home.

Where to Drink Liberty In a Can in South Carolina

Bars and restaurants in South Carolina serving Liberty In a Can.

Good to know

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Liberty In a Can in South Carolina?
As of August 2026, you can buy Liberty In a Can at 3 places in South Carolina. Top options include Roller's Wine & Spirits- Coligny. Addresses and ratings are listed above.
What bars and restaurants serve Liberty In a Can in South Carolina?
Rollers Octoberfest S/E (Chs), Tobin's Market are among the 2 bars and restaurants pouring Liberty In a Can in South Carolina.
How many places carry Liberty In a Can in South Carolina?
As of August 2026, 3 venues carry Liberty In a Can in South Carolina. ChillMaps tracks new stockists as they appear, so this number grows over time.

Popular Liberty In a Can THC Drinks