Los Angeles

Where to Buy · THC

Where to Buy XITE in Los Angeles, CA

As of July 2026, 3 Los Angeles venues stock XITE THC beverages.

3 venues

The Other Path CBD Store, Casa De Smokes, and Venice Kush are among the top spots. Browse them below, see all non-alcoholic options in Los Angeles, or explore the full XITE lineup.

All 3 locations: The Other Path CBD Store · Casa De Smokes · Venice Kush

XITE Locations in Los Angeles

Good to know

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy XITE in Los Angeles?
As of July 2026, you can buy XITE at 3 places in Los Angeles, CA. Top options include The Other Path CBD Store, Casa De Smokes, Venice Kush. Addresses and ratings are listed above.
How many places carry XITE in Los Angeles?
As of July 2026, 3 venues carry XITE in Los Angeles, CA. ChillMaps tracks new stockists as they appear, so this number grows over time.