Saint Petersburg

Where to Buy · THC

Where to Buy Houseplant in Saint Petersburg, FL

As of July 2026, 3 Saint Petersburg venues stock Houseplant THC beverages.

3 venues

Browse them below, see all non-alcoholic options in Saint Petersburg, or explore the full Houseplant lineup.

All 3 locations: Total Wine & More · Target Store (2 locations)

Houseplant Locations in Saint Petersburg

Good to know

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Houseplant in Saint Petersburg?
As of July 2026, you can buy Houseplant at 3 places in Saint Petersburg, FL. Top options include Total Wine & More, Target Store. Addresses and ratings are listed above.
How many places carry Houseplant in Saint Petersburg?
As of July 2026, 3 venues carry Houseplant in Saint Petersburg, FL. ChillMaps tracks new stockists as they appear, so this number grows over time.

Popular Houseplant THC Drinks

Black Cherry

Black Cherry

Houseplant

Blackberry

Blackberry

Houseplant

Blood Orange

Blood Orange

Houseplant

Citrus

Citrus

Houseplant

Pineapple

Pineapple

Houseplant