Myrtle Beach

Where to Buy · THC

Where to Buy Brez in Myrtle Beach, SC

As of August 2026, 9 Myrtle Beach venues stock Brez THC beverages.

9 venues

Local favorites include Total Wine & More, Owens Myrtle Beach, and Greens Discount Beverage Stores. Find them all below, see all non-alcoholic options in Myrtle Beach, or explore the full Brez lineup.

All 9 locations: Total Wine & More · Owens Myrtle Beach · Greens Discount Beverage Stores · The Fresh Market · Beach Discount Beverage Liquor Stor · Scotchman (2 locations) · Dixie Beverage (myr Liq) · The Teddy Peddler (myr)

Brez Locations in Myrtle Beach

Discover all 9 venues in Myrtle Beach

Sign up free to see all venues, menus, and directions

Good to know

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Brez in Myrtle Beach?
As of August 2026, you can buy Brez at 9 places in Myrtle Beach, SC. Top options include Total Wine & More, Owens Myrtle Beach, Greens Discount Beverage Stores. Addresses and ratings are listed above.
How many places carry Brez in Myrtle Beach?
As of August 2026, 9 venues carry Brez in Myrtle Beach, SC. ChillMaps tracks new stockists as they appear, so this number grows over time.

Popular Brez THC Drinks